9113 NW 33rd St # 9113, Doral FL 33172
$4,150
$1.78/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2335 ft²
Description
Contemporary townhouse, 4 bedrooms, 3 1/2 bathroom, t20-car garage, roof terrace with a summer kitchen, stainless steel appliances. Very good location.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,150 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2335 ft² |