600 Biltmore Way # 1214, Coral Gables FL 33134
$4,000
$2.51/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1595 ft²
Description
In the heart of Coral Gables. Prestigious Biltmore II Condo. The apartment is fully renovated, on the Southwest corner. Spacious 2 Bedrooms, 2 1/2 Bathrooms with a wrap-around Balcony, 431 Sq Ft., to enjoy a spectacular view of the historic Biltmore Hotel and Coral Gables. 1, 595 Sq Ft of living space. New S appliances in the kitchen. 2 covered parking spaces. Impact sliding glass doors and windows., in addition, hurricane shutters. More storage is available in the hall. Avoid missing this opportunity to rent it right away. Please take note of the following: Credit Score is required, as well, as Employment referral. Once contracts are fully executed, make sure to fill out Biltmore II's application completed, the approval process may take 2-4 weeks.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1595 ft² |