2750 NE 183rd St # 2706, Aventura FL 33160

$119,000

$211.37/Sq Ft

  • 0 Beds
  • 0 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 563 ft²
Description

Incredible Studio at The Commodore Plaza condominium, this community offers two tennis court, two heated pools each with its recreational areas and water views, gym, game room, pool and ping pong tables, bbq /picnic area, boat access, security and common laundry area, amazing lobby. The building is located steps from banks, super markets, restaurants, Aventura Mall, and the future Brightline fast-train station to the airport, Brickell and west palm beach. Completely renovated unit, big kitchen, modern bath room, huge walk-in closet, pantry and coat closet, enough space for dining and living room. One car parking space, Internet and cable in HOA, Amazing City Views.

Technical Summary
Price$119,000
Beds0
Baths0
Area563 ft²
Request Info