421 NW 13th Ave, Miami FL 33125
$1,250,000
$365.93/Sq Ft
- N/A Beds
- N/A Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3416 ft²
Description
ATTENTION ALL INVESTORS.... FOURPLEX FOR SALE WITH $8,000 MONTH INCOME OR MORE..
GREAT LOCATION RIGHT BY THE NEW MARLINS STADIUM AND MIAMI DADE COLLEGE. EACH UNIT HAS 2 BR AND 1 BATH, TILE THROUGHOUT, BALCONY.SEPARATE WATER AND ELECTRIC METERS. EXCELLENT OPPORTUNITY!!!!
REALTORS PLEASE READ INPUT BROKER REMARKS!!!!.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,250,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | N/A |
| Baths | N/A |
| Area | 3416 ft² |