2750 NE 183 St # 104, Aventura FL 33160
$218,000
$203.17/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1073 ft²
Description
Great apartment. Two bedrooms with private bathrooms, tile on floors, stainless steel appliances, A/C unit only one year old. Located on first floor with exit to parking lot through a ramp (only unit with that feature). Also, apartment is accessible directly from lobby (don’t need to use elevators). Complex has pool, Gym, tennis courts, billiard, boat docks, lobby attendant, guarded gatehouse, etc. Excellent location within walking distance to Aventura mall, Gulfstream, cafes, restaurants and shopping's. Few minutes to beaches.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $218,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1073 ft² |