2020 N Bayshore Dr # 2506, Miami FL 33137
$1,300,000
$780.31/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1666 ft²
Description
Wake up to direct Bay water views through floor-to-ceiling glass windows. This spacious 1,666 SF,2Beds+Den/2Bth home added SF with wet-bar converted from foyer + more entertainment spaces than other units, including oversized terr./exterior dining. 2 balcony terraces, each connect to a bedroom, both Bay sunrises & City skyline sunsets. Designer-appointed details: wood-lined walls & collector's entrance door, fabulous Bth sink & fixtures, wood floors throughout. Features include spacious wardrobe closets, laundry room, sub-zero appliances, & views from all rooms. Building amenities: 24 hr. concierge, fitness center w/spa & Bay views, Two pools w/cabanas, game room, kids room, barbecue area, private club room, Valet parking, Business center, Pilates studio & movie room.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,300,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1666 ft² |