20301 W Country Club Dr # 1026, Aventura FL 33180

$299,900

$228.41/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1313 ft²
Description

**BEST LINE & PRICE IN BUILDING**Welcome to your dream home! Nestled in a sought-after location, this beautifully designed apartment offers breathtaking views of both a lush golf course and the sparkling ocean beyond.**Step outside to your own private balcony, ideal for enjoying your morning coffee, evening cocktails**Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and entertainment, second bedroom offers a Murphy bed** Easy access to major transport links, ensuring that you are always connected to the best the area has to offer**Cable, internet, water, courtesy bus, Insurance all included in maintenance fees.**All assessment paid in full** Priced right for quick sale. Move right in as this one is sold fully furnished.* Foreign Seller, FIRPTA affidivat to be part of the transaction.**

Technical Summary
Price$299,900
Beds2
Baths2
Area1313 ft²
Request Info