3131 NE 188th St # 702, Aventura FL 33180
$5,800
$3.19/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1818 ft²
Description
AMAZING UNIT WITH VIEW TO INTRACOASTAL. 3 BED/2 1/2 BATH, OVERSIZED BALCONY. GREAT KITCHEN WITH GRANITE COUNTERTOPS AND STAINLESS-STEEL APPLIANCES. A BOATER'S DELIGHT - BRANDNEW MARINA AND JACUZZI. 2 PARKING SPACES 4+5 NEXT TO DOOR. WALK TO POOL AND PLAYGROUND. LIVE IN A HOME WITH A CONVENIENCES OF A CONDO. BUILDING NEW IN 2007 + NEW STUNNING WHITE & GRAY LOBBY. FULL AMENITIES INCLUDE: 24/7 VALET & CONCIERGE, INFINITY EDGE POOL, PLAY AREA, GREAT FOR KIDS, EXERCISE ROOM, HOT TUB, SAUNA AND MORE.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,800 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1818 ft² |