19355 Turnberry Way # F, Aventura FL 33180
$289,000
$172.33/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1677 ft²
Description
Comfortable 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Unit can accomodate Family...3rd Bedroom Created from Enormous Walk-in Closet...SE Views over the Lovely Pool Area and Waterway...Elegant Building w/Luxury Amenities across from TB's Exclusive Marina & World Class PGA Golf course, Surrounded by a 3.5 Mile
Exercise/Jogging Path...Minutes to Beautiful Beaches, Fun Restaurants & Cafes, Great Shopping & Gulfsteam's Racetrack & Casino...Walk to House of Worship...
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $289,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1677 ft² |