120 Salamanca Ave # 4B, Coral Gables FL 33134

$4,350

$2.64/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1650 ft²
Description

LAST UNIT AVAILABLE! Welcome to our brand-new boutique-luxury living in the heart of Coral Gables. Residents of Villa Adria are a short distance away to Restaurants, retail, cafes, & entertainment venues of the vibrant Miracle Mile & Giralda. Enjoy Modern interior design & superior finishes thoughtfully designed giving each unit a high level of privacy and an intimate community to make you feel at home. Each unit has a private & secure elevator entrance into your apartment. No one else can access your floor. Exquisite finishes at the height of contemporary interior design and functionality, offering light-filled open floor plans, washer & dryer, impact windows and doors, private balconies, and a rooftop garden entertainment area. 1 assigned covered parking plus street parking, Pet-friendly

Technical Summary
Price$4,350
Beds2
Baths2.5
Area1650 ft²
Request Info