9402 SW 67th St, Miami FL 33173
$1,499,000
$399.20/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3755 ft²
Description
STUNNING PROPERTY LOCATED IN A PRESTIGIOUS QUIET NEIGHBORHOOD CLOSE TO EVERYTHING.
SPACIOUS FLOOR PLAN, PORTE COCHERE ON CIRCULAR DRIVEWAY ,IMPACT WINDOWS & DOORS, VOLUME CEILINGS, MARBLE & WOOD FLOORS, SPACIOUS GOURMET KITCHEN W/CUSTOM CABINETRY, GAS RANGE, GRANITE COUNTERTOPS,S/S APPLIANCES, SNACKBAR AND BREAKFAST NOOK;VERY LARGE TERRACE W/OUTDOOR KITCHEN OVERLOOKING POOL AREA,GREAT FOR ENTERTAINING. TRULY A TREASURE!VERY!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,499,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 3755 ft² |