20100 W Country Club Dr # 906, Aventura FL 33180
$269,000
$205.66/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1308 ft²
Description
Sensational view from the moment you walk in this unit.Totally upgraded and finished to the last detail. Wonderful upgrades. Your buyer will not need to do anything to this unit. no lease first year. Great location about the Aventura Cirle.Show and sell.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $269,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1308 ft² |