9370 SW 82nd St, Miami FL 33173
$1,265,000
$766.20/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1651 ft²
Description
Nestled in one of Miami’s most sought-after neighborhoods, this home is a beautifully updated home that blends modern improvements with timeless charm. Featuring an updated kitchen, renovated bathrooms, new flooring, and upgraded plumbing, this home is move-in ready. Large windows bring in abundant natural light, while beautiful mature trees enhance the property’s warmth and curb appeal. A wonderful opportunity in a prime location. Public park across the street is another plus for the home.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,265,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1651 ft² |