4761 NW 98th Pl, Doral FL 33178
$4,200
$2.15/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1955 ft²
Description
Modern 3 bed and 3 bath town home in sought after Doral Woods. This smart floorplan with 2 bedrooms upstairs and master bedroom downstairs overlooking backyard. Home also comes with membership to Doral Park Country Club, which has 11 tennis courts, resort style pool, a full gym, restaurants, bar and many more amenities.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,200 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 1955 ft² |