19999 E Country Club Dr # 1508, Aventura FL 33180
$5,900
$4.47/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1320 ft²
Description
The best corner unit in Yacht Club at Aventura, 3 bed/2bath, FURNISHED, RENOVATED unit with breathtaking Bay, Canal and City Views!! Great Location, Walking Distance to Aventura Mall and 2 Min away from Magnificent Sunny Isles Beach!! Yacht Club Aventura Condo has lots of amenities including Heated Pool & Jacuzzi, Tennis Courts, Basketball Court, Gym, BBQ Area, Kids Playground, Racquetball Court!!! Great School Area,
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1320 ft² |