1000 Island Blvd # 1611, Aventura FL 33160
$5,100
$4.47/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1140 ft²
Description
Beautifully Renovated, Furnished 2BR/2BA with Stunning Views on Williams Island!
Spacious and beautifully renovated furnished two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment located on prestigious Williams Island. This bright, move-in-ready home offers beautiful views and an open living and dining area filled with natural light, creating a comfortable and elegant living space. Modern wood-look porcelain tile flooring throughout. Residents enjoy the full Williams Island lifestyle, including 24-hour gated security, resort-style pool and spa, state-of-the-art fitness center, tennis and pickleball courts (soon Padel courts), marina access, scenic walking and jogging paths, on-site dining, clubhouse, courtesy bus service, and a children’s play area.
Available February 1. Perfect for those seeking luxury living with exceptional amenities in one of the area’s most sought-after communities. CLUB MEMBERSHIP INCLUDED AT $5,100 PER MONTH.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,100 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1140 ft² |