20335 W Country Club Dr # 1605, Aventura FL 33180
$148,500
$162.65/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 913 ft²
Description
Truly amazing buy! Coronado condo in Aventura with amazing golf course & ocean view high 16th floor unit. Needs updating. Great balcony and hallways and front doors have been updated. Guard at Gate, one (1) assigned parking space, lots of guest parking. No assessment. Walk to Publix, Aventura. Maintenance Fee $471.00 month. MASK MUST BE WORN AS PER OWNER . Owner willing to give 2000.00 credit for removal of furniture personal belongings and carpeting.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $148,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1 |
| Area | 913 ft² |