11313 NW 65th St, Doral FL 33178
$4,950
$2.46/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2011 ft²
Description
4/2 ONE FLOOR, SWIMING POOL. 2 CAR GARAGE INDOOR, 3 CAR SPACE. ONE FAMILY HOUSE.RESORT CLUB HOUSE, 3 SWIMING POOLS, PRO GYM, SALON DANCE, TENNIS COURTS, VOLEY BEACH. BEATIFULL SIDE WALKS, GARDENS AND LAKES VIEW.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,950 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 2011 ft² |