5500 Island Estates Dr # 505, Aventura FL 33160
$12,500
$4.15/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 5.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3010 ft²
Description
AVAILABLE NOW. REDUCED. FURNISHED OR UNFURNISHED. Prive Island. Luxury living in the most exclusive neighborhood in Aventura. One of a kind 4bed/5.5bath with private elevator entrance foyer. Unobstructed waterfront views from every room. Spacious balconies. BBQ kitchen. 10ft floor-ceiling glass. Italian porcelain floors throughout. Custom white Italian kitchen cabinets. Miele appliances. Built-in closets. Black outs in bedrooms. Five-star amenities include: onsite café; social room; 2 oversized pools w/ service of towels, sunblock & bottle water; outdoor Jacuzzis; tennis courts; state of the art Gym & Spa, jogging trail; kid’s & toddler’s areas; 3 parking spaces + complimentary valet; concierge; 24-hour security. Prive has no limits to offer its residents an extraordinary lifestyle.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $12,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 5.5 |
| Area | 3010 ft² |