6369 NW 104th Path, Doral FL 33178
$5,200
$2.42/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2150 ft²
Description
Elegant, bright and contemporary corner 3-story townhouse, located in the newest community of "Cosmo-Chic" in Doral. Open layout, exterior impact doors and windows, porcelain tiles, stainless steel handrail, open kitchen with quartz countertop and stainless-steel appliances, 2 cars garage, patio, solarium. All bedrooms on the upper floor. Closet in all bedrooms. Top roof with sky view terrace & summer kitchen (barbecue), Resort-style clubhouse with pool, Jacuzzi, gym, sauna, tennis courts, barbecue area, cabana, waterpark for kids. Landmark is in the heart of Doral, where residents will enjoy A grade schools, shopping malls, restaurants and others. It is near Miami International Airport, FIU, Miami int Mall, Dolphin Mall, and major roads, like Florida Turnpike and Palmetto Expressway.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,200 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2150 ft² |