6928 Biscayne Blvd, Miami FL 33138
$1,250,000
$342.28/Sq Ft
- N/A Beds
- N/A Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3652 ft²
Description
• Investment opportunity in Miami’s MiMo Historic District
• Freestanding, corner property for sale
• Ideal for savvy investor or owner user who’d like to be situated in one of the most prominent corner properties in this area
• Unmatched branding opportunity on Biscayne Boulevard with an approx. 75,000+ commuters
• Great opportunity to repurpose into retail, office or entertainment venue
• Easy accesibility from all major highways
• Within minutes to Miami Design District, Wynwood, Midtown, Downtown Miami and more
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,250,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | N/A |
| Baths | N/A |
| Area | 3652 ft² |