10873 NW 53rd Ln, Doral FL 33178

$4,300

$1.89/Sq Ft

  • 4 Beds
  • 3.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2270 ft²
Description

Updated two-story 4 bedroom and 3-1/2 bathroom home, in the gated community of Doral Gardens!! One Bedroom and full bath downstairs.

Technical Summary
Price$4,300
Beds4
Baths3.5
Area2270 ft²
Request Info