322 Fluvia Ave, Coral Gables FL 33134
$3,950
$3.07/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 1 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1285 ft²
Description
2 bed 1.5 bathroom home. Wood floors Impact windows/Doors Stainless Steel appliances Granite countertops In the heart of Coral Gables. Less than 1 mile from Miracle Mile. Washer/Dryer 1 car garage Grass maintenance included. Private back Yard. No association
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $3,950 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 1 |
| Area | 1285 ft² |