5254 NW 94th Doral Pl, Doral FL 33178
$9,000
$2.94/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3061 ft²
Description
Fully upgraded Mediterranean house located in prestigious Doral Estates: a very safe low-density gated community, part of Doral Trump Golf Course. This amazing property features 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, spacious and modern kitchen with Quartz counter tops with new built-in cabinets, laundry room with sink included, large pool and patio excellent for entertainment. Parking space for up to 6 cars. Within minutes of this property there are A+ schools, plenty of restaurants, parks, children's activities, and shopping. It is also minutes away from Miami International Airport. Showings Only by Appointment with 24-hour notice. POI, credit report, background check, First month, Last month, +2 months security deposit required. Please Check Attachments with all the application requirements.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $9,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 3061 ft² |