301 Altara Ave # 701, Coral Gables FL 33146
$5,500
$4.30/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1279 ft²
Description
BEAUTIFUL CORNER UNIT ON THE 7TH FLOOR , WITH 3 BEDROOMS AND 2 FULL BATHROOMS WITH THE FINEST FINISHES IN ONE OF THE MOST EXCLUSIVE BUILDINGS OF CORAL GABLES. MERRICK MANOR IS LOCATED ONE BLOCK OF MERRICK PARK MALL. ALL THE FLOORS ARE CERAMIC TILES.
ENJOY THE BEAUTIFUL VIEW OF THE CITY.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1279 ft² |