3101 N Country Club Dr # 701, Aventura FL 33180
$210,000
$211.27/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 994 ft²
Description
ONLY X 2 DAYS SELLER DROP 30K CASH DEAL ONLY Great spacious bright and light Corner Unit on 7 Floor , Beautiful view front and from the balcony . Semi remodeled . Aventura best area ever. NEW Italian Kitchen cabinets , Granite counter top. New bath cabinets. CASH ONLY . Easy to show and ready to move in. SALE IS AS IS .
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $210,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 994 ft² |