3131 NE 7th Ave # 3406, Miami FL 33137

$1,480,000

$905.75/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 3.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1634 ft²
Description

Luxury 3 bdrm, 3.5 bath condo in the Heart of Edgewater! Has multi-million dollar, unobstructed views of the Biscayne Bay! This breathtaking condo features its own foyer entrance with private elevator access, European cabinetry, Sub-Zero & Wolf appliances, floor to ceiling windows, two private balconies & marble floors in the bathrooms.

One Paraiso has resort-like amenities which include 2 Olympic size pools, hot tub, state of the art fitness center, spinning room, yoga room, spa, steam room, sauna, party room, business center, children's playroom, game room & much more. Walk to Midtown, Design District, Wynwood, Miami Arena and the Performing Arts Center. It's 5 min from Brickell, South Beach and 10 min from MIA.

Technical Summary
Price$1,480,000
Beds3
Baths3.5
Area1634 ft²
Request Info