55 Merrick Way # 702, Coral Gables FL 33134

$3,900

$3.24/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1204 ft²
Description

Live just steps from Miracle Mile in this incredible 2-bedroom, 2.5 bathroom condo at 55 Merrick! The unit features granite countertops, built-in closets, a balcony, and two parking spaces. The building offers amazing amenities like a pool, hot tub, and gym. You’ll be just a short walk from great shops, restaurants, and everything downtown Coral Gables has to offer. Don't miss out on this awesome place in one of the best locations in the city!

Technical Summary
Price$3,900
Beds2
Baths2.5
Area1204 ft²
Request Info