3301 NE 183rd St # 2705, Aventura FL 33160
$7,300
$3.65/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2001 ft²
Description
SPECTACULAR 2Bedr, 2,5Baths + Den/Media Room overlooking the Ocean and Intercostal. The Unit offers Marble Floors, California Closets, and brand-new window's shades and black outs. Peninsula 2 is a state-of-the-art luxury Condominium with 24 Hrs Security, Valet Parking, 2 Pools, a Hot Tub, a Kids Playground, a Barbeque, three tennis Courts, a Spa Club with Massage Rooms, a Sauna, a Steam Room, a Game Room, a Everyday Gym Classes. MUST SEE! Live in one of the best buildings in Aventura: freshly painted, immaculate condition, new dishwasher, new washer and dryer, new lighting fixtures. Enjoy the amazing water views from the balcony!!! The property is in MINT CONDITION!!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $7,300 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 2001 ft² |