700 NE 26th Ter # 5006, Miami FL 33137
$1,400,000
$1,234.57/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1134 ft²
Description
Unit 5006 at 700 NE 26th Ter sits on the 50th floor of one of Edgewater's most sought-after buildings, a light-filled oasis in the sky with panoramic views of the bay and city skyline.
Inside, the unit is big and bright, with floor-to-ceiling windows and an open layout that flows well between living, dining, and kitchen. The finishes are high-end throughout.
The building has full resort-level amenities: waterfront gym, palm-lined pool, tennis courts, and 24-hour concierge. And you're right in the middle of Edgewater, tucked in one of Miami's most peaceful, family-friendly enclaves, with easy access to Wynwood, Brickell, and the Design District.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,400,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1134 ft² |