1514 Bird Rd, Coral Gables FL 33146
$4,800
$2.96/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1621 ft²
Description
convenient location with grocery store, drug store, gas station, restaurants nearby. 10 min drive to UM campus.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,800 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1621 ft² |