450 Beacom Blvd, Miami FL 33135
$1,649,000
$666.26/Sq Ft
- N/A Beds
- N/A Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2475 ft²
Description
Perfect for investors! Good triplex very close to Miracle Mile, Downtown and Coral Gables. Easy Downtown and Brickell commute! Incredible opportunity to own an income producing property in prime area!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,649,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | N/A |
| Baths | N/A |
| Area | 2475 ft² |