10 Aragon Ave # 1401, Coral Gables FL 33134
$3,850
$3.46/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1114 ft²
Description
Bright and spacious two bedroom apartment available for rent in heart of Downtown Coral Gables at Ten Aragon. This unit features beautiful floor finishes with cherry hardwood in living room and bedrooms and carrara marble in kitchen and bathrooms. Large walk in closets plus spacious laundry/pantry room that can be used for additional storage. Enjoy phenomenal city and bay views from the balcony of this lower penthouse unit. Unbeatable location just steps away from Miracle Mile and Giralda Avenue. Tenant occupied until December 21, 2022.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $3,850 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1114 ft² |