10440 NW 78th Ter # 10440, Doral FL 33178

$4,500

$2.24/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2010 ft²
Description

Amazing unit in Summit at Park Central at Doral. Warm naturals materials including stone and wood, perfect balance between indoor and outdoor living. Enjoy light-filled interior spaces, 2-Story corner 3 bed/2.5 bath Townhome with 2-car garage, contemporary style kitchen and bathrooms. Conveniently located at Doral, one of places to live and launch a business, near schools, recreation, shopping and restaurants. A lot of upgrades in the unit such pavers in the patio, custom closets and window treatment. With access to the amazing Grand Bay Club.

Technical Summary
Price$4,500
Beds3
Baths2.5
Area2010 ft²
Request Info