6842 NW 112th Ave, Doral FL 33178
$8,000
$2.50/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3196 ft²
Description
Best lakefront home for rent in highly desired Doral Isles Pacifica. Enjoy this spectacular sunset View home from its spacious wooden deck. Beautiful heated pool and Jacuzzi with waterfall. Covered terrace and balcony with relaxing views to the pool and lake. Upgraded kitchen and granite counter tops and wine cooler, marble floor downstairs wood floor upstairs. Wine cellar, rock wall, motorized windows shades. High impact windows and doors through the entire home. Gated community with the finest amenities.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $8,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 3196 ft² |