833 Lorca St, Coral Gables FL 33134
$3,995
$2.85/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1404 ft²
Description
Cozy Coral Gables neighborhood, quiet and safe. Single family home for rent, 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom with one car garage. Lots of space for entertaining. Close to major highways, downtown Miami and Miami International Airport. Tenant pays Electric, Water and Coral Gables Waste collection fee, Landlord includes Lawn maintenance.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $3,995 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1404 ft² |