3029 NE 188th St # 320, Aventura FL 33180
$295,000
$361.52/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 816 ft²
Description
Lovely Urban Style unit. Master bdrm & second room that can be used as office or a guest room, 2 bath unit. Open Kitchen, Stainless steel appliances & Granite counter top. Floor to ceiling impact doors. Spacious porch. Smart Tech Bldg. with high speed internet & cable. Marina docks maybe available for rent / sale, ask Management office. Amenities galore conveniently located on same floor. Pool, Sauna, Spa, Massage rooms, Lanai, Tennis & Basketball courts, Gym. 24 hour concierge, Business ctr. & Valet Parking. Relax and enjoy the Spectaculars views of Pool and Marina! Walking distance to Arts Center, Restaurants, Shopping Mall, Food Stores & Charter School. Parking space 1136 and Storage 168. Showing times Mon. thru Fri., 9am-6pm and Sun.&Sat. 9 am to 3 pm, Open to offers!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $295,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 816 ft² |