3675 N Country Club Dr # 1905, Aventura FL 33180
$260,000
$344.37/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 755 ft²
Description
Location & Views worth a million! Beautiful !this 1 bed 1.5 bath ,with views of World Famous Turnberry Golf Course, intracoastal Waterways, Atlantic Ocean, Football Stadium & more! Steps from world class Aventura Mall; Shops & Restaurants, Grocery Stores, Beach, Brightline Train Station, and minutes from 2 International Airports. A Courtesy Bus, Freebie and the City Bus Stop in front of the building. LA Fitness is around the corner & exciting Gulfstream Race Track.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $260,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 755 ft² |