3300 NE 192nd ST # 601, Aventura FL 33180
$245,000
$207.45/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1181 ft²
Description
BEAUTIFUL CORNER UNIT - GOLF VIEWS- ONE OF THE BIGGEST UNITS: 1181 SQFT - 2 BED - 2 BATH - SPLIT PLAN - EVERY ROOM WITH PRIVATE BALCONY - CONDO BUILDING IN AVENTURA WITH RECENTLY UPDATED LOBBY AND COMMON AREAS INCLUDED POOL - GYM ALL NEW EQUIPMENTS - AND KIDS PLAY AREA - ASSIGNED PARKING SPACE AND VALET PARKING - EXCELLENT LOCATION - FEW BLOCKS FROM AVENTURA MALL AND 5 MINUTES TO THE BEACH -
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $245,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1181 ft² |