9950 NW 74th Terr, Doral FL 33178

$7,200

$1.99/Sq Ft

  • 5 Beds
  • 5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 3624 ft²
Description

Modern Doral 60 This 5 bedrooms/ 5 Bathrooms two-story home with pool. comes Smart-Technology ready and boasts timeless interiors, elegant façades, tall 10-12 foot ceilings, impact windows and glass doors, imported Italian kitchen cabinetry and floating bathroom vanities, Viking and Bosch appliances, along with an spacious garage for two cars. Association requires 650 credit score.

Technical Summary
Price$7,200
Beds5
Baths5
Area3624 ft²
Request Info