3131 NE 7th Ave # 2704, Miami FL 33137
$1,385,000
$907.60/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1526 ft²
Description
Breathtaking views from this flow through Bay front condo offering 3/3.5 bath + den in One Paraiso! Over 1680 interior square feet + 400 square feet of terrace area. Featuring private elevator entry, top of the line appliances; Subzero and Wolf! Black out shades in bedrooms and finished closets! This building offers fabulous amenities such as 3 pools, tennis courts, full service spa with sauna, fitness center, library, barbecue area, 24-hour valet, concierge, movie theater and more! Unit offers endless Bay Views and amazing sunrises.
Property is leased at $8,250 per month until July 14th, 2024.
Please see Broker remarks for showings.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,385,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 1526 ft² |