121 NE 34th St, Miami FL 33137
$1,500,000
$803.86/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1866 ft²
Description
Spectacular and modern 1,866 Sq. Ft. penthouse with breathtaking views of Biscayne Bay and Miami Beach from the main living areas. Includes 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms with top-of-the-line designer fixtures and finishes, thoughtfully crafted with a contemporary edge. The chef's kitchen includes Bosch and SubZero appliances, and the main suite is located in a timeless loft with a beautiful spa-like bathroom. Highlights include a private roof deck with a wet bar, Jacuzzi and awe-inspiring views of the Bay and the Midtown skyline. Five-Star amenities include a state-of-the-art fitness center, tennis court, whirlpool spa, resort-style pool, and entertainment decks with full service. Great location close to restaurants and shops.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,500,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 4.5 |
| Area | 1866 ft² |