3475 N Country Club Dr # 203, Aventura FL 33180
$160,000
$215.92/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 741 ft²
Description
JUST REDUCED!!!!Beautiful Apartment 1 Bedroom with One and a half bath in the heart of Aventura-Waterways. New vanities and toilets in both bathrooms, new laminated floors in living areas. Freshly painted.Big screened balcony facing Golf course and lagoon. Great community pool with new B.B.Q.s facing the canal. Friendly Association with fast approval. Easy to show...run do not walk. Cheapest unit in the building.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $160,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 741 ft² |