6308 NW 104th Path, Doral FL 33178

$5,500

$2.50/Sq Ft

  • 4 Beds
  • 3.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2200 ft²
Description

Stunning 4-bed, 5.5-bath townhome in the highly sought-after Landmark at Doral. This home brings modern living to one of the most desirable communities in the area. Bright, open layout with large windows, high ceilings, and a spacious social area perfect for entertaining. The kitchen features European-style cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a generous island that anchors the space beautifully.
Upstairs, the primary suite offers a walk-in closet and a well-finished bathroom with double sinks and glass-enclosed shower. Secondary bedrooms are comfortable and filled with natural light. Private patio ideal for morning coffee or weekend gatherings. With a private terrace where you can enjoy afternoon barbecues and chase sunsets in total comfort. The house has a Alcaline water system, wine cooler and complete outdoor kitchen. The house has an aditional converted room in the garage, to be 5 rooms in total, two of them downstairs.
Landmark gives residents resort-style amenities: clubhouse, state-of-the-art gym, pool, spa, tennis courts, and more—plus top-rated schools and quick access to shopping, dining, major highways, and the best of Doral. Close to A+ rated schools, surrender of street malls, family oriented city.
Easy to show. A must-see for buyers looking for location, comfort, and modern design all in one.

Technical Summary
Price$5,500
Beds4
Baths3.5
Area2200 ft²
Request Info