3300 NE 188th St # 212, Aventura FL 33180
$12,000
$4.69/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 5.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2559 ft²
Description
GREAT UNIT LOCATED AT THE ECHO AVENTURA LUXURY. MODERN UNIT FULLY FURNISHED. WATERFRONT BALCONY, ELEVATOR GOES STRAIGHT TO THE ENTRY FOYER. WALKING DISTANCE TO AVENTURA MALL, AVENTURA CHARTER SCHOOL AND MORE PLACE. 5 START AMENITIES. UNOBSTRUCTED WATERFRONT VIEW.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $12,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 5.5 |
| Area | 2559 ft² |