345-347 SW 27th Ave, Miami FL 33135
$1,458,000
$226.40/Sq Ft
- N/A Beds
- N/A Baths
- N/A Parking
- 6440 ft²
Description
Amazing location! Rare opportunity to buy this income producing property zoned Mixed Use- Residential/Commercial in the heart of Miami. Corner Lot, two buildings, Bldg 345-has 4 units of 1/1 each, two have been remodeled. Bldg 347-has 4 units of 2/1, 2 have been remodeled. One parking space assigned per unit. Building is located across from Wells Fargo and Koubek Center. Steps from Miami Dade College- Eduardo J. Padron Campus and Little Havana. Fully rented. Motivated owner.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,458,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | N/A |
| Baths | N/A |
| Area | 6440 ft² |