3172 NE 211th St # 3172, Aventura FL 33180
$8,200
$3.23/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2540 ft²
Description
Amazing opportunity to rent a stunning residence in the exclusive gated community of Aventura Lakes. This beautifully remodeled home offers 2,540 SF of living space, featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with a modern, open design. Enjoy a brand-new kitchen, ample storage, and a private fenced backyard perfect for relaxing or entertaining.Residents of Aventura Lakes benefit from 24/7 security and resort-style amenities, including a clubhouse, state-of-the-art fitness center, pool, spa, and playrooms for children and teens. Prime location near top-rated schools, Aventura Mall, fine dining, parks, beaches, and waterways—offering the perfect combination of luxury, comfort, and convenience.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $8,200 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2540 ft² |