1091 Galiano St # 405, Coral Gables FL 33134
$4,700
$3.25/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1444 ft²
Description
*MOVE IN SPECIAL FOR QUALIFIED APPLICANTS!Move in with just $1,000 plus your first month's rent!*Welcome to Gables Galiano,an exclusive community in the heart of Coral Gables.Each residence boasts open layouts & designs w/ porcelain tiles,a kitchen w/ granite countertops, soft-close cabinetry & complete w/ SS appliances including microwave & dishwasher,full-sized washers & dryers, central AC, custom Italian made built-in closets,custom vanities,oversized Roman bathtubs + frameless step-in glass showers,IMPACT windows & door & sip your morning coffee on your own private balcony.Gables Galiano has a secured entrance, intercom, secured garage w/ 2 assigned parking space & a ground level pool w/ grilling area.Water billed accordingly & admin fee billed at $10/m.Check out the VIRTUAL TOUR!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,700 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 1444 ft² |