7945 NW 105th Ct # 7945, Doral FL 33178
$4,400
$1.09/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 4043 ft²
Description
Beautiful 4 Bed and 3.5 Bath townhouse in the exclusive Summit, modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, fenced back yard, entertainment and social activities.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,400 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 4043 ft² |