1300 Brickell Bay Dr # 3202, Miami FL 33131

$1,250,000

$955.66/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1308 ft²
Description

Exceptional corner unit with direct views to Biscayne Bay. Fully furnished true 3 bed, 2.5 bath. This unit has floor-to-ceiling windows with bay and city skyline view, east and west view. Marble floors and electrical blinds and many upgrades. Resort style amenities include 2 pools, cabanas, BBQ area, club room, kids lounge, family areas, 24 hr concierge and security, valet, and Brickell's most beautiful lobby. Fully equipped state-of-the-art fitness center and private owners lounge with event bar and catering kitchen, theater, and spa. Rooftop pool The unit is perfect for end users or investors. Please allow 24 hrs to schedule showings.

Technical Summary
Price$1,250,000
Beds3
Baths2.5
Area1308 ft²
Request Info